2013 Boilermaker Corporate Cup Team Rosters
 
 
  as of: 7/13/13

 
 
 

Male-Small


 
1 Hamilton College Campus Safety 3 Official Runners, of 3 Submitted.
2 HHC 21108 FN BN Team Iron 10 Official Runners, of 10 Submitted.
3 New Hartford Vol. Fire Dept. 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
4 Oneida County DPW 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
5 Research Associates of Syracuse 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
6 Riverhawk Company 5 Official Runners, of 5 Submitted.
7 Rome Fire Department 6 Official Runners, of 6 Submitted.

 
 

Male-Medium


 
1 CENG/Constellation Energy 11 Official Runners, of 11 Submitted.
2 ECR International 9 Official Runners, of 9 Submitted.
3 Indium Corporation 14 Official Runners, of 14 Submitted.
4 Saab Sensis Corporation 9 Official Runners, of 9 Submitted.
5 Walmart Distribution Center 13 Official Runners, of 14 Submitted.

 
 

Male-Large


 
1 Corning 10 Official Runners, of 10 Submitted.
2 Lockheed Martin Syracuse/Utica 25 Official Runners, of 25 Submitted.
3 MetLife 6 Official Runners, of 6 Submitted.
4 New York State Police Men 36 Official Runners, of 37 Submitted.
5 PAR Technology Corporation 9 Official Runners, of 9 Submitted.

 
 

Female


 
1 Indium Corporation 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
2 Lockheed Martin Syracuse/Utica 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.
3 Macy's 6 Official Runners, of 6 Submitted.
4 MetLife 13 Official Runners, of 13 Submitted.
5 New York State Police Women 10 Official Runners, of 10 Submitted.
6 Office of the State Comptroller 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
7 PAR Technology Corporation 7 Official Runners, of 7 Submitted.
8 Utica Teacher's Association 14 Official Runners, of 15 Submitted.

 
 

Coed-Small


 
1 152nd AOG 9 Official Runners, of 9 Submitted.
2 Black River Systems Company, Inc 9 Official Runners, of 9 Submitted.
3 Catholic Charities of Oneida/Madison Counties 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
4 Chanatry's 7 Official Runners, of 7 Submitted.
5 Eastern Air Defense Sector 24 Official Runners, of 24 Submitted.
6 Exelis 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
7 Fort Drum MEDDAC Medical Company 9 Official Runners, of 9 Submitted.
8 H. P. Hood, LLC 7 Official Runners, of 7 Submitted.
9 Holland Patent Central School 12 Official Runners, of 12 Submitted.
10 Killabrew 10 Official Runners, of 11 Submitted.
11 New Hartford Central School 23 Official Runners, of 23 Submitted.
12 Observer-Dispatch 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.
13 The Sneaker Store 7 Official Runners, of 7 Submitted.

 
 

Coed-Medium


 
1 AmeriCU Credit Union 13 Official Runners, of 13 Submitted.
2 Camden Central School 15 Official Runners, of 15 Submitted.
3 CENG/Constellation Energy 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.
4 Charles T Sitrin Health Care Center 11 Official Runners, of 11 Submitted.
5 NYSDOCCS Marcy Correctional Facility 13 Official Runners, of 13 Submitted.
6 Utica College 19 Official Runners, of 19 Submitted.
7 Utica National Insurance 15 Official Runners, of 15 Submitted.

 
 

Coed-Large


 
1 Bassett Healthcare 16 Official Runners, of 16 Submitted.
2 BNY Mellon 13 Official Runners, of 13 Submitted.
3 Excellus BCBS 13 Official Runners, of 13 Submitted.
4 Faxton-St. Luke's Healthcare 27 Official Runners, of 27 Submitted.
5 National Grid 17 Official Runners, of 17 Submitted.
6 Office of the State Comptroller 16 Official Runners, of 16 Submitted.
7 St. Elizabeth Medical Center 48 Official Runners, of 50 Submitted.
8 State Farm Insurance 6 Official Runners, of 6 Submitted.
9 The Hartford 27 Official Runners, of 27 Submitted.
10 U.H.S. 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.

 
 

Masters


 
1 CENG/Constellation Energy 12 Official Runners, of 12 Submitted.
2 City of Rome 7 Official Runners, of 7 Submitted.
3 NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
4 NYS Dept. of Transportation 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
5 Office of the State Comptroller 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.
6 Saab Sensis Corporation 7 Official Runners, of 7 Submitted.
7 Vicks 4 Official Runners, of 4 Submitted.

 
 

Open


 
1 Central NY Psychiatric Center 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.
2 Fayetteville-Manlius Schools 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.
3 Indian River CSD 8 Official Runners, of 8 Submitted.
4 KAPL 23 Official Runners, of 24 Submitted.
5 NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 11 Official Runners, of 11 Submitted.
6 Special Metals Corporation 11 Official Runners, of 11 Submitted.
7 SRC Inc 15 Official Runners, of 15 Submitted.
8 The House of the Good Shepherd 5 Official Runners, of 5 Submitted.