2019 Boilermaker Corporate Cup Team Results
 
  Team Average Time based on net time, or chip time.
  as of: 7/14/19

 
 
 

MVHS


Coed-Large

Diane VanPelt - Captain


01:15:19 Average Time


  Scoring Roster

 
01 2248 32783570 Kathleen R Kunkel F Whitesboro 01:10:49 1077
02 3887 32781538 Sean Gallagher M Endicott 01:15:02 1612
03 2798 32914405 Amanda Taurisani F Utica 01:15:31 1679
04 1927 33057310 Adam Dunlap M Utica 01:17:29 2049
05 3654 32778043 Jolene M Day F Clayville 01:17:41 2080



 
  Remaining Roster

 
01 1149 32871341 Anita Moller F Holland Patent 01:18:46 2263
02 13178 32779908 Frank Sansone M New York Mills 01:20:56 2709
03 1928 32796386 Jennifer Dunlap F Utica 01:24:22 3491
04 4434 32832091 Caitlin McCann F Oriskany 01:24:59 3626
05 4465 32861818 Greg McReynolds M Utica 01:25:52 3866
06 11074 32866772 Thor T Markwood M New Hartford 01:26:46 4075
07 9984 32845011 Marlene Jones F Holland Patent 01:27:12 4181
08 12993 32787421 Greg Rorick M Clinton 01:29:04 4687
09 6957 32793991 Joeline L Carey F Whitesboro 01:29:40 4845
10 2830 32779855 Maria J Ultsch F Remsen 01:30:32 5076
11 2951 32793768 Lindsey Zustovich F Clayville 01:31:00 5201
12 14091 32780707 Jennifer Szatko F Whitesboro 01:31:28 5320
13 11463 34560912 Jennifer J Melvin F New Hartford 01:35:12 6284
14 10070 32791941 Jodi Kapes F Clinton 01:36:08 6513
15 5123 32914406 Susan Taurisani F Utica 01:38:58 7149
16 9080 32791791 Naomi E Gray F Remsen 01:39:11 7200
17 14449 32846661 Stephen Vanduren M New Hartford 01:39:52 7359
18 5201 32796962 Taylor A Unser F New Hartford 01:40:00 7392
19 6965 32834590 Stephanie Carissimo F Rome 01:41:31 7714
20 7097 32781641 Suzanne Chabot F Utica 01:42:34 7941
21 14413 32919486 Ronald Valete M New Hartford 01:42:45 7988
22 14427 32818629 Diane Van Pelt F New Hartford 01:43:31 8140
23 12923 32960775 Meghan Robinson F Oriskany 01:44:47 8393
24 11684 32777676 Anne E Moore F Utica 01:44:51 8409
25 14410 32919485 Gail L Valete F New Hartford 01:45:22 8492
26 11066 32918967 Krystal R Marinuzzi F Utica 01:45:23 8500
27 14191 32912822 Benjamin Thomas M Rome 01:46:28 8707
28 7319 32778463 Millie Condon F Clinton 01:46:50 8771
29 9757 32780115 Joann M Hunt F Lee Center 01:47:26 8859
30 4716 33017606 Sean Phelan M Deerfield 01:48:42 9035
31 8924 32793261 Kimberly Gizzi F Poland 01:49:04 9105
32 8727 32778544 Wenda Galler F Hamilton 01:49:56 9239
33 6026 32832500 Daniel R Baker M Whitesboro 01:51:02 9392
34 6651 32779380 Natalie L Brooks F Utica 01:51:10 9407
35 6807 32791711 Karen Burton F Utica 01:52:25 9563
36 10769 32919220 Eric P Lizardo M New Hartford 01:54:59 9837
37 12914 32862740 Theresa Roberts F Remsen 01:56:38 10021
38 8006 32966799 Cassandra M Doolen F Remsen 01:56:38 10022
39 12089 32787747 Jeannine Olney F Westernville 01:58:58 10227
40 8288 32960420 Thomas M Everson M Whitesboro 02:05:04 10598
41 9709 32919632 Katie A Hudson F Herkimer 02:07:14 10711
42 7585 32921023 Jennifer L Curtis F Frankfort 02:07:21 10714
43 6905 32784833 Harry Campbell, Jr. M Utica 02:15:21 10963
44 14925 32778383 Shwe Win F Utica 02:35:01 11182



 
01 6288 32924822 Heather Bentley F Cassville --:--:-- ----
02 6301 32923053 Lauren Berie F Clinton --:--:-- ----
03 2108 32779336 Scott J Helmer M Utica --:--:-- ----
04 11454 32967022 Ann J Meisenhelder F Rome --:--:-- ----
05 2450 32792880 Danielle Morgan F Whitesboro --:--:-- ----
06 12822 32784113 Dawn Rich F Utica --:--:-- ----
07 13506 32777513 Stormee L Shepardson F Little Falls --:--:-- ----